NEWS

  • !!! Today's “Spring” HOT Access!!!
    (03 - May - 2018)
    BOILING minutes on HOT numbers.

    EXCLUSIVE deals! Platinum offer! Contact: sales1@abctelecom.net

    Tunisia - Mobile – Tunicell ---*--- Ivory Coast (2252179)
    Algeria - Mobile – Mobilis ---*--- France (33821)
    Saudi Arabia - Mobile – STC ---*--- Swiss (41799772)
    Algeria - Mobile – Orascom ---*--- Tunisia (21642)
    Germany Mobile - D1 ---*--- Belgium (32468)
    Ireland Mobile ---*--- Belgium (32463)
    Slovenia Mobile ---*--- Belgium (32463)
    Slovenia Mobile ---*--- Belgium (32468)
    Bangladesh Mobile Robi ---*--- Trinidad and Tobago (1868)
    UK ---*--- France (33821)
    Australia Mobile ---*--- Germany Mobile (49155)
    Venezuela Caracas ---*--- Germany Mobile (49155)
    Sri Lanka - Mobile – Dialog ---*--- Belgium (32463)


    --------------------
  • France - 33 / price 0.06 € / payment cycle 7/2 Days
    Germany - 49 155 / price 0.07 € / payment cycle 7/2 Days
    Switzerland - 41 79979 / price 0.07 € / payment cycle 7/2 Days
    Netherlands – 31 970 / price 0.10 € / Payment cycle 7/2 Days

    ------------------
  • Cannot want to wait one week to get your payment? You need payment fast? You want your yesterday’s traffic to be paid today? For only 1 cent less we can pay now DAILY. (*for payment less than 1000 euro you will support the bank charges)

    We are paying daily to your company account or to your personal account. You have problems with other companies’ payment? We have the solutions.
    ABC Telecom = your unique number supplier company

    ------------------

    *New Solutions*

    France - 33 / price 0.06 € / payment cycle 7/2 Days
    Germany - 49 155 / price 0.07 € / payment cycle 7/2 Days
    Switzerland - 41 79979 / price 0.07 € / payment cycle 7/2 Days
    Netherlands – 31 970 / price 0.10 € / Payment cycle 7/2 Days

    ------------------

    *Live Access*

    Today: 19 - March - 2018
    We have very GOOD access and increasing volumes from Germany - Mobile - D1 (491516xxx) to 32468xxx termination. If you have opportunity to send traffic, don’t miss the chance!!!

    *Germany Mobile D1 (49xx) to DDI solution 32468xxxx - HUGE ACCESS
    *Slovenia all operators to DDI solution 32463xxx and 32468xxx - enormous VOLUMES today
    *Ireland – Mobile to DDI solution 32463xxx – 10k min so far today and volume increasing
    *Tunisia - Mobile – Tunicell to DDI solution 243133xxx and 24343xxx – 15 and 25 cents payout. 20k min today. Take advantage NOW!
    *UK Mobile to DDI solution 33821xxx- 5k min so far. Very good access!!

    ------------------

SERVICES

BULK SMS

With more than 50 different agreements with SMSC's around the world, we have succeeded in developing an exceptional coverage reaching more than 350 mobile network operators.

SMS MICROBILLING

SMS MICROBILLING

We will assign you a mobile number on which your customers can send you SMS messages. We will forward your incoming messages and pay a revenue share for every SMS received. CLICK HERE for sms microbilling rate sheet.

PREMIUM NUMBERS

Over 100 Active Premium Solutions. We are adding new solutions every day. We have exclusive deals and fresh access. We guarantee payment for all terminations. Every minute is accurately and transparently counted and paid through our CONTROL PANEL. CLICK HERE for Premium number rate sheet

LIVE CHAT

We have contracts with different call centre partners offering live chat services in 14 languages (Hindi, Arabic, English, French, Urdu, Bengali, Spanish, Russian, Portuguese, Tamil etc ) and dialects at competitive prices.
Try it along with our Bulk SMS Marketing.

INTERACTIVE VOICE RECORDING

We have 35 IVRs created in 7 languages all at your disposal free of charge, ready to use.

TEST PANELS

CLICK HERE for test panel voice.
CLICK HERE for test panel sms.

ABOUT

IPRN Pioneers

Since 1997 we have been offering the best solutions and payouts in the market. We pay on time and we pay every minute. We have built our business on respect and trust. For many years we have processed more than 150’000 minutes per day. We have over 500 satisfied clients who can rely on our undertakings to pay out for every minute generated. Are you tired of being limited by other carriers? We don`t limit the traffic you bring and we have built up strong relationships with many of the main transit carriers in the market. If access was an issue for you until now, it won't be with us. Our sales team can provide everyday access lists and will notify you every time there is an opportunity. No-one likes randomly cut calls that disrupt your business. Our games and IVRs can solve this problem for you.

PRICES

Pricelist Voice Solutions

SolutionPrefixRateCurrencyPayment TermTest Numbers
Albania Premium 355 4250.177/2 Days 35542500080
Anguilla Mobile1 2640.077/2 Days 12645816315
Antarctica882 3490.57/2 Days 8823490009
Aruba Mobile297 6400.0557/2 Days 2976400519
Barbados1 2460.077/2 Days 12468490244
Belarus 1375 2530.097/2 Days 375253454509
Belarus 2375 2670.147/2 Days 375267210300
Belgium 132 4630.077/2 Days 32463005560
Belgium 232 4670.077/2 Days 32467401302
Belgium 332 4680.077/2 Days 32468780804
Burundi 1257 2240.167/2 Days 25722410100
Burundi 2257 2220.167/2 Days 25722280006
Cameroon 1237 222580.227/2 Days 23722258002
Cameroon 2237 2222580.227/2 Days 237222258018
Cameroon VAS 1237 2290.227/2 Days 23722945101
Cameroon VAS 2237 22290.227/2 Days 237222945102
Central Africa VAS236 8770.097/2 Days 23687700065
Chad2350.17/2 Days 23577939577
Comoros269 39050.217/2 Days 2693905006
Dem. Rep. Congo 1243 42 0.257/2 Days 2434200106
Dem. Rep. Congo 10243 8790.097/2 Days 243879908003
Dem. Rep. Congo 2243 430.257/2 Days 2434300077
Dem. Rep. Congo 3243 1270.257/2 Days 2431270060
Dem. Rep. Congo 4243 1230.257/2 Days 2431230250
Dem. Rep. Congo 5243 860.157/2 Days 2438600119
Dem. Rep. Congo 6243 1410.157/2 Days 2431410183
Dem. Rep. Congo 7243 1330.157/2 Days 2431330070
Dem. Rep. Congo 8243 7700.157/2 Days 2437700078
Dem. Rep. Congo 9243 820.177/2 Days 243820000109
Dominica 11 76750.427/2 Days 17675033282
Dominica 21 76730.0657/2 Days 17673150330
Estonia 1372 400.137/2 Days 37240104005
Estonia 2 372 5880.087/2 Days 37258833023
France330.067/2 Days 33640001201
Gambia Gold220 4380.117/2 Days 2204385007
Germany49 1550.077/2 Days 4915555009300
Global Star 1881 840.37/2 Days 881845110520
Global Star 2881 940.37/2 Days 881945110501
Grenada 11 47340.077/2 Days 14734144900
Grenada 2 1 4730.187/2 Days 14735077177
Haiti 1509 480.087/2 Days 50948893843
Haiti 2509 4770.17/2 Days 50947751007
Insat882 410.37/2 Days 882412411291
Ivory Coast 1225 210.187/2 Days 22521700089
Ivory Coast 2225 21790.187/2 Days 22521790099
Ivory Coast 3225 690.227/2 Days 22569889022
Jamaica1 8760.077/2 Days 18766480029
Kazakhstan 17 7880.17/2 Days 77889910023
Kazakhstan 27 79050.147/2 Days 77905112260
Kazakhstan 37 79080.127/2 Days 77908000699
Kiribati686 80.147/2 Days 68686950
Kyrgyzstan 1996 6550.127/2 Days 996655110033
Kyrgyzstan 2996 7740.057/2 Days 996774008001
Latvia 1371 2430.157/2 Days 37124329902
Latvia 2371 9000.157/2 Days 37190020801
Latvia 3371 7890.137/2 Days 37178912300
Latvia 4371 8040.177/2 Days 37180403839
Latvia 5371 2280.147/2 Days 37122869231
Liberia 1231 9020.0557/2 Days 23190221030
Liberia 2231 33090.097/2 Days 231330900750
Lithuania 1 370 420.127/2 Days 37042522683
Lithuania 2370 700.127/2 Days 37070510602
Lithuania 3370 660.127/2 Days 37066727009
Madagascar261 30.147/2 Days 261348601103
Maldives960 9000.187/2 Days 9609001005009
Moldova373 90.137/2 Days 37390038001
Nauru 6740.27/2 Days 6745590116
Nicaragua5050.227/2 Days 50588921250
Oration882 3370.397/2 Days 88233710330
PNG675 700.137/2 Days 67570890009
Poland 148 2210.117/2 Days 48221180832
Poland 248 7290.117/2 Days 48729770911
Russia 7 9580.097/2 Days 79582975340
Russia GT7 95460.27/2 Days 79546101000
Saint Lucia1 75870.077/2 Days 17587319005
Saint Vincent and the Grenadins1 78440.077/2 Days 17844314922
Senegal Tigo221 76030.127/2 Days 221760300086
Serbia 1381 6070.097/2 Days 381607897961
Serbia 2381 7650.17/2 Days 381765418003
Seychelles248 980.1357/2 Days 248988200
Slovenia 386 810.117/2 Days 38681890167
Solomon 677 90.177/2 Days 6779570100
Somalia 1252 2980.077/2 Days 2522981244
Somalia 2252 4030.157/2 Days 25240302710
Somalia 3252 8360.117/2 Days 25283601300
Somalia 4252 540.117/2 Days 2525411003
Somalia 5252 210.1057/2 Days 2522131292
Somalia 6252 4070.1457/2 Days 25240701503
Somalia 8252 8200.1357/2 Days 25282001021
South Sudan2110.097/2 Days 211978800035
Suriname597 810.087/2 Days 5978127160
Switzerland Mobile 141 740.077/2 Days 41742790124
Switzerland Mobile 1041 7997780.077/2 Days 41799778007
Switzerland Mobile 1141 7997790.077/2 Days 41799779011
Switzerland Mobile 1241 799780.077/2 Days 41799780015
Switzerland Mobile 1341 799790.077/2 Days 41799790040
Switzerland Mobile 1441 860.077/2 Days 41860799780014
Switzerland Mobile 241 7997700.077/2 Days 41799770026
Switzerland Mobile 341 7997710.077/2 Days 41799771090
Switzerland Mobile 441 7997720.077/2 Days 41799772010
Switzerland Mobile 541 7997730.077/2 Days 41799773030
Switzerland Mobile 641 7997740.077/2 Days 41799774040
Switzerland Mobile 741 7997750.077/2 Days 41799775342
Switzerland Mobile 841 7997760.077/2 Days 41799776250
Switzerland Mobile 941 7997770.077/2 Days 41799777119
Tonga 1676 80.137/2 Days 6765502190
Tonga 2676 5500.1357/2 Days 6765502160
Tonga 3676 840.137/2 Days 6768481352
Tonga 4676 890.137/2 Days 6768991133
Tunisia216 919850.117/2 Days 21691985015
Turkey 90 510.117/2 Days 905102601030
Turks and Caicos Islands1 64930.077/2 Days 16493329075
Uganda2560.17/2 Days 256205440260
Vanuatu678 50.1457/2 Days 6785594022
Venezuela 58 410.097/2 Days 584152177033
Western Samoa 1685 7210.137/2 Days 6857210190
Western Samoa 2685 8490.137/2 Days 6858490990
Yemen9670.227/2 Days 967700940672
Zimbabwe263 8630.127/2 Days 2638630030228

Test Panel: http://noc.abctelecom.net   User: test_ABC / Pass: testABC

Pricelist SMS Solutions

SolutionPrefixPayout per SMSPayout per SMS
for volumes in excess of 1 million
Test Numbers
Belgium3246300.010.01532463040000
Belgium3246870.010.01532468780002
Belgium3246890.0232468900100
Cameroon32463020.010.01532463022010
Dem Rep Congo237229450.010.01523722945000
Dem Rep Congo2431230.010.0152431230709
Dem Rep Congo2431240.010.0152431240000
Dem Rep Congo2431270.010.0152431270705
Dem Rep Congo2431330.010.0152431332901
Dem Rep Congo2431410.010.0152431410000
Dem Rep Congo243430.010.0152434300000
Dem Rep Congo243770.010.0152437700000
Denmark243860.010.0152438600000
Finland4591200.010.0154591208000
Germany35845710.010.01535845719801
Guinea49155550.010.0154915555009214
Malawi224790.010.01522479111060
Moldavia2650.01265212341000
Nauru3739000.010.01537390040000
Netherlands6740.016745590874
Papua New Guinea3168990.010.01531689958000
Switzerland6750.0167570890996
Switzerland4174270.01541742790000
Switzerland417730.0141773130000
Tonga4179970.01541799770000
Turkey6760.016768480000
Vanuatu90510260.010.015905102601001
6780.016785594358

Test Panel: http://sms.abctelecom.net   User: testnumbers / Pass: testnumbers

* For full rates and termination list, please send request by contact form.

ACCESS LIST VOICE

Origin Country Range Solution

ACCESS LIST SMS

SolutionOriginCountry
265212886Taiwan
265212352Luxembourg
265212234Nigeria
265212233Ghana
265212260Zambia
265212357Cyprus
265212218Libya
265212252Somalia
265212487Poland
265212989Iran
265212249Sudan
265212324Belgium
265212244Angola
265212447United Kingdom
265212486Poland
265212235Chad
265212386Slovenia
324630447United Kingdom
324630386Slovenia
324630151United States
324630242Congo
324630254Kenya
324630380Ukraine
324630144Bermuda
324630487Poland
324630861China
324630220Gambia
324630658Singapore
324630486Poland
324630234Nigeria
324630923Pakistan
324630601Malaysia
324630381Serbia
324630352Luxembourg
324630642New Zealand
324630918India
324630919India
324630221Senegal
324630213Algeria
324630551Brazil
324630218Libya
324630852Hong Kong
324630260Zambia
324630161United States
324630249Sudan
324630488Poland
324630201Egypt
324630233Ghana
324630659Singapore
324630235Chad
324630407Romania
324630971United Arab Emirates
324630225Ivory Coast
324630880Bangladesh
324630226Burkina Faso
324630937Afghanistan
324630216Tunisia
324630237Cameroon
324630212Morocco
324630849Viet Nam
324630417Switzerland Off Peak
324630223Mali
324630346Spain
324630185United States
324630224Guinea
324630393Italy
324630357Cyprus
324630222Mauritania
324630558Brazil
324630316Netherlands
324630252Somalia
324630967Yemen
324630351Portugal
324630917India
324630256Uganda
324630573Colombia
324630947Sri Lanka
324630961Lebanon
324630966Saudi Arabia
324630373Moldova
324630353Ireland
324630143United States
324630628Indonesia
324630790Russia
324630241Gabon
324630306Greece
324630974Qatar
324630485Poland
324630250Rwanda
324630227Niger
324630261Madagascar
324630669Thailand
324630180Dominican Republic
324630228Togo
324630972Israel
324630230Mauritius
324630436Austria
324630253Djibouti
324687447United Kingdom
324687614Australia
324687658Singapore
324687232Sierra Leone
324687201Egypt
324687947Sri Lanka
324687937Afghanistan
324687227Niger
324687141United States
324687234Nigeria
324687923Pakistan
324687551Brazil
324687277South Africa
324687487Poland
324687231Liberia
324687233Ghana
324687861China
324687220Gambia
324687241Gabon
324687918India
324687919India
324687306Greece
324687852Hong Kong
324687278South Africa
324687491Germany
324687971United Arab Emirates
324687254Kenya
324689225Ivory Coast
324689919India
324689487Poland
324689218Libya
324689261Madagascar
324689918India
324689917India
324689324Belgium
324689486Poland
324689358Finland
324689963Syria
324689669Thailand
324689668Thailand
324689937Afghanistan
324689386Slovenia
324689380Ukraine
324689658Singapore
324689592Guyana
324689886Taiwan
324689880Bangladesh
324689849Viet Nam
324689964Iraq
324689228Togo
324689447United Kingdom
324689201Egypt
324689659Singapore
324689947Sri Lanka
324689488Poland
324689601Malaysia
324689352Luxembourg
324689393Italy
324689243Democratic Republic Of The Congo
324689233Ghana
324689223Mali
324689254Kenya
324689212Morocco
324689234Nigeria
324689250Rwanda
324689351Portugal
324689524Mexico
324689357Cyprus
324689252Somalia
324689989Iran
324689599Netherlands Antilles
324689467Sweden
324689213Algeria
324689905Turkey
324689417Switzerland Off Peak
324689237Cameroon
324689244Angola
324689346Spain
324689371Latvia
324689277South Africa
324689260Zambia
324689485Poland
324689628Indonesia
324689185United States
324689221Senegal
324689421Slovakia
324689968Oman
324689180Dominican Republic
324689235Chad
324689420Czech Republic
324689353Ireland
324689229Benin
324689372Estonia
324689852Hong Kong
324689960Maldives
358457551Brazil
358457242Congo
358457486Poland
358457254Kenya
358457923Pakistan
358457233Ghana
358457447United Kingdom
358457357Cyprus
358457558Brazil
358457151United States
358457417Switzerland Off Peak
358457487Poland
358457261Madagascar
358457968Oman
358457252Somalia
358457919India
358457918India
358457658Singapore
358457386Slovenia
358457306Greece
358457852Hong Kong
417427447United Kingdom
417427249Sudan
417427213Algeria
417427234Nigeria
417427233Ghana
417427886Taiwan
417427237Cameroon
417427352Luxembourg
417427260Zambia
417427252Somalia
417427218Libya
417427201Egypt
417427491Germany
417427357Cyprus
417427228Togo
417427226Burkina Faso
417427244Angola
417427353Ireland
417427989Iran
417427223Mali
417427792Russia
417427220Gambia
417427487Poland
417427793Russia
417427963Syria
417427407Romania
417427212Morocco
417427355Albania
417427221Senegal
417427278South Africa
417427268Swaziland
417427276South Africa
417427358Finland
417427372Estonia
417997234Nigeria
417997793Russia
417997216Tunisia
417997886Taiwan
417997233Ghana
417997963Syria
417997226Burkina Faso
417997213Algeria
417997218Libya
417997237Cameroon
417997211South Sudan
417997263Zimbabwe
417997260Zambia
417997352Luxembourg
417997224Guinea
417997245Guinea-Bissau
417997249Sudan
417997235Chad
417997252Somalia
417997256Uganda
417997228Togo
417997962Jordan
417997212Morocco
417997937Afghanistan
417997201Egypt
417997227Niger
417997278South Africa
417997974Qatar
417997244Angola
417997791Russia
417997223Mali
417997277South Africa
417997306Greece
417997337France
417997487Poland
417997491Germany
417997675Papua New Guinea
417997777Russia
417997792Russia
417997967Yemen
417997236Central African Republic
417997229Benin
417997276South Africa
417997267Botswana
417997250Rwanda
417997387Bosnia And Herzegovina
418607233Ghana
418607234Nigeria
459120298Faroe Islands
459120485Poland
459120242Congo
459120919India
459120487Poland
459120918India
459120486Poland
459120639Philippines
459120917India
459120254Kenya
459120937Afghanistan
459120852Hong Kong
459120447United Kingdom
459120237Cameroon
459120386Slovenia
459120213Algeria
459120351Portugal
459120151United States
459120225Ivory Coast
459120880Bangladesh
459120306Greece
459120252Somalia
459120357Cyprus
459120261Madagascar
459120224Guinea
459120971United Arab Emirates
459120658Singapore
491555659Singapore
491555447United Kingdom
491555386Slovenia
491555573Colombia
491555555Brazil
491555254Kenya
491555225Ivory Coast
491555658Singapore
491555919India
491555923Pakistan
491555558Brazil
491555218Libya
491555918India
491555551Brazil
491555553Brazil
491555233Ghana
491555917India
491555234Nigeria
491555242Congo
491555260Zambia
491555557Brazil
491555880Bangladesh
491555357Cyprus
491555974Qatar
491555261Madagascar
491555947Sri Lanka
491555972Israel
491555211South Sudan
491555965Kuwait
491555237Cameroon
491555248Seychelles
491555256Uganda
491555968Oman
491555252Somalia
491555977Nepal
491555614Australia
491555230Mauritius
491555556Brazil
491555487Poland
491555244Angola
491555822South Korea
491555821South Korea
491555180Dominican Republic
491555797Russia
491555223Mali
491555971United Arab Emirates
491555306Greece
491555852Hong Kong
674557244Angola
674557233Ghana
674557229Benin
674557221Senegal
674557255Tanzania
674557337France
674557245Guinea-Bissau
674557594French Guiana
674557639Philippines
674559244Angola
674559233Ghana
674559255Tanzania
674559212Morocco
674559601Malaysia
674559218Libya
674559226Burkina Faso
674559989Iran
674559965Kuwait
674559974Qatar
674559245Guinea-Bissau
674559357Cyprus
674559201Egypt
674559267Botswana
674559227Niger
674559224Guinea
674559237Cameroon
675708961Lebanon
675708962Jordan
675708233Ghana
675708601Malaysia
675708268Swaziland
675708255Tanzania
675708234Nigeria
675708967Yemen
675708226Burkina Faso
675708256Uganda
675708221Senegal
675708974Qatar
675708260Zambia
675708995Georgia
675708216Tunisia
675708989Iran
675708243Democratic Republic Of The Congo
675708963Syria
675708229Benin
675708201Egypt
675708235Chad
675708227Niger
675708252Somalia
675708231Liberia
675708249Sudan
675708245Guinea-Bissau
675708487Poland
675708447United Kingdom
675708337France
675708267Botswana
675708212Morocco
676848966Saudi Arabia
676848256Uganda
676848967Yemen
676848233Ghana
676848226Burkina Faso
676848245Guinea-Bissau
676848277South Africa
676848238Cape Verde
676848267Botswana
676848278South Africa
676848963Syria
676848316Netherlands
676848244Angola
676848221Senegal
676848407Romania
676848962Jordan
676848218Libya
676848212Morocco
676848255Tanzania
676875216Tunisia
678559639Philippines
678559267Botswana
678559254Kenya
678559229Benin
678559233Ghana
678559336France
678559226Burkina Faso
678559238Cape Verde
678559324Belgium
678559221Senegal
678559245Guinea-Bissau
678599233Ghana
678599267Botswana
678599260Zambia
678599212Morocco
678599447United Kingdom
678599244Angola
678599252Somalia
678599221Senegal
678599487Poland
678599502Guatemala
795853233Ghana
795853237Cameroon
795853989Iran
905102226Burkina Faso
905102380Ukraine
905102235Chad
905102252Somalia
905102447United Kingdom

CONTACT

Your Name:*
E-mail:*
Phone number:
Subject:*
Message:*
Type the characters you see here:

* Indicates required fields

WORLDWIDE ADVERTISING LTD

Registered office at Global Gateway nr. 8,

Rue de la Perle, Mahe, Seychelles

Phone: +1 646 630 9320

E-mail: sales1@abctelecom.net

Online Now

REGISTER

Please fill the Service Agreement Form

[formidable id=11]